Sub 17 Masculino
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Jorge Monteiro | PT | Sport Clube Beira-Mar - Secção Autónoma de Squash | No | - |
[2] | Carlos Silva | PT | No | - | |
[3] | Simão Neves | PT | Anadia Squash Clube | No | - |
[4] | Guilherme Prata | PT | Raketeam Sport Club | No | - |
[5] | Gonçalo Santos | PT | Anadia Squash Clube | No | - |
[6] | Leonardo Duraes | PT | No | - | |
[7] | Pedro Neves | PT | Sport Clube Beira-Mar - Secção Autónoma de Squash | No | - |
[8] | Tiago Leite | PT | Proracket | No | - |
[9] | José Belo | Anadia Squash Clube | No | - | |
[10] | Bruno Gomes | PT | Lisboa Racket Centre | No | - |
[11] | Gabriel Gonçalves | PT | Anadia Squash Clube | No | - |
[12] | Andrè Alves | PT | Anadia Squash Clube | No | - |
[13] | Diogo Brandão | PT | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015-03-21 10:00am | A2 | ASC - Court 1 |
Tiago Leite [8]
|
José Belo [9]
|
11-4, 8-11, 11-4, 11-5 Normal |
2015-03-21 9:00am | A3 | ASC - Court 2 |
Gonçalo Santos [5]
|
Andrè Alves [12]
|
11-7, 11-8, 11-9 Normal |
2015-03-21 9:30am | A4 | ASC - Court 1 |
Diogo Brandão [13]
|
Guilherme Prata [4]
|
11-3, 11-3, 11-3 Normal |
2015-03-21 9:30am | A5 | ASC - Court 2 |
Leonardo Duraes [6]
|
Gabriel Gonçalves [11]
|
0-3 |
2015-03-21 10:00am | A7 | ASC - Court 2 |
Pedro Neves [7]
|
Bruno Gomes [10]
|
11-3, 11-6, 11-1 Normal |
2015-03-21 12:00pm | A9 | ASC - Court 1 |
Jorge Monteiro [1]
|
Tiago Leite [8]
|
11-5, 11-4, 11-6 Normal |
2015-03-21 11:00am | A10 | ASC - Court 2 |
Gonçalo Santos [5]
|
Guilherme Prata [4]
|
11-7, 11-6, 11-9 Normal |
2015-03-21 11:30am | A11 | ASC - Court 1 |
Gabriel Gonçalves [11]
|
Simão Neves [3]
|
3-11, 5-11, 3-11 Normal |
2015-03-21 11:30am | A12 | ASC - Court 2 |
Pedro Neves [7]
|
Carlos Silva [2]
|
10-12, 11-13, 13-11, 8-11 Normal |
2015-03-21 3:30pm | A13 | ASC - Court 2 |
Jorge Monteiro [1]
|
Gonçalo Santos [5]
|
11-4, 11-6, 11-9 Normal |
2015-03-21 4:00pm | A14 | ASC - Court 1 |
Simão Neves [3]
|
Carlos Silva [2]
|
13-11, 9-11, 11-9, 11-4 Normal |
2015-03-21 9:00pm | A15 | ASC - Court 2 |
Jorge Monteiro [1]
|
Simão Neves [3]
|
11-9, 11-3, 13-11 Normal |
2015-03-21 8:00pm | B1 | ASC - Court 1 |
Gonçalo Santos [5]
|
Carlos Silva [2]
|
12-14, 11-4, 6-11, 11-6, 11-3 Normal |
2015-03-21 1:30pm | C1 | ASC - Court 1 |
Tiago Leite [8]
|
Gabriel Gonçalves [11]
|
11-8, 11-6, 11-3 Normal |
2015-03-21 1:30pm | C2 | ASC - Court 2 |
Pedro Neves [7]
|
Guilherme Prata [4]
|
5-11, 8-11, 4-11 Normal |
2015-03-21 7:00pm | C3 | ASC - Court 1 |
Tiago Leite [8]
|
Guilherme Prata [4]
|
5-11, 6-11, 9-11 Normal |
2015-03-21 7:00pm | D1 | ASC - Court 2 |
Gabriel Gonçalves [11]
|
Pedro Neves [7]
|
5-11, 7-11, 11-6, 7-11 Normal |
2015-03-21 12:00pm | E2 | ASC - Court 2 |
Andrè Alves [12]
|
Leonardo Duraes [6]
|
3-0 |
2015-03-21 4:00pm | E5 | ASC - Court 2 |
José Belo [9]
|
Andrè Alves [12]
|
11-8, 11-2, 11-7 Normal |
2015-03-21 4:30pm | E6 | ASC - Court 1 |
Diogo Brandão [13]
|
Bruno Gomes [10]
|
4-11, 6-11, 9-11 Normal |
2015-03-21 6:30pm | E7 | ASC - Court 1 |
José Belo [9]
|
Bruno Gomes [10]
|
11-7, 9-11, 11-8, 11-4 Normal |
2015-03-21 6:30pm | F1 | ASC - Court 2 |
Andrè Alves [12]
|
Diogo Brandão [13]
|
13-11, 11-2, 11-3 Normal |